16, BAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 9HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+166.2%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+77.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1