Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NESTON CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,500
+10.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-5.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 0FH
← Back to All Properties