Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+108.7%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2LE
← Back to All Properties