Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,500
-1.6%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties