Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GEORGIA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+133.8%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8HX
← Back to All Properties