Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTHLEIGH GROVE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+93.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+55.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QU
← Back to All Properties