Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EXCHANGE COURT, EXCHANGE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
-1.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+32.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TZ
← Back to All Properties