Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DALE CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+10.1%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4YE
← Back to All Properties