Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+46.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+87.4%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+17.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties