21, DEAN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+30.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+32.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1