Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TRINITY WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.1%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+347.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5RQ
← Back to All Properties