Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LONGHOUSE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
-4.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+40.5%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4NG
← Back to All Properties