14, STARLING GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1