Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,025
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,025
+30.6%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£55,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+155.5%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,450
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1SS
← Back to All Properties