35, HOLYWELL WAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£139,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+41.4%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,950+273.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1