96, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£472,000+43.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+111.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+205.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1