Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTREES, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 2XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+81.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2XE
← Back to All Properties