86, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 2PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.0%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+267.0%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+28.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1