Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECROFT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,200
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,200
-23.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
-£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3ET
← Back to All Properties