Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEECHDALE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9DJ
← Back to All Properties