Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 7, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+34.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+49.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+56.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,200
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties