Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SEAL HOLLOW ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+39.5%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
-4.4%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,750
Sold on 19 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3SA
← Back to All Properties