3, REDHOUSE FARM BARNS, LOW ROAD, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 0BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+38.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+122.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+8.2%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1