1A, EAST STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,000+9.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+43.7%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1