15, PLYMOUTH AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,950+14.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+37.2%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1