Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HAMLET WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,995
+24.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+354.5%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4DX
← Back to All Properties