Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALLERTON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 1LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,250
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,250
+6.3%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+74.4%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+73.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+100.0%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 1LU
← Back to All Properties