Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEATHERMOUNT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5ZP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£453,000
+30.9%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,000
+9.8%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5ZP
← Back to All Properties