Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,500
+30.3%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+62.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+174.5%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties