87, VICTORIA AVENUE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+171.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+178.7%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+40.3%
Sold on 1 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1