FLAT 4, 3, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS8 3DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+175.2%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+33.3%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1