Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LADE FORT CRESCENT, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 9YF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+32.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 9YF
← Back to All Properties