10, MARLEY FIELDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4WL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,250
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.7%
Price Change
+£300,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£374,250+405.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£300,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1