25, MILE OAK ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-24.0%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+36.1%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1