13, HIGHCLIFFE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 2NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+43.1%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-11.0%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+139.9%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+25.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1