8, METCALFE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,000+101.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1