Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000
+75.9%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Detached
+£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties