Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAMPSHIRE ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
-0.1%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,600
+81.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,950
+56.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4EG
← Back to All Properties