515, STENSON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+94.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+37.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,300
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1