Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
+12.0%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+36.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties