31, ROBEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+39.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+129.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+64.8%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1