Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THE ELMS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7UX
← Back to All Properties