Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+15.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties