Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OAKFIELD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.2%
Price Change
+£311,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,950
+495.2%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£311,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5NH
← Back to All Properties