Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TOLLEMACHE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+45.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+21.0%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5LX
← Back to All Properties