98, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+105.9%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+12.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+151.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1