Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,450
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£84,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,450
+68.7%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 8EY
← Back to All Properties