Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+50.4%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+58.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3SF
← Back to All Properties