Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, LONGSHIPS WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£31,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,100
+49.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£113,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties