Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 16, LARCH GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-23.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BJ
← Back to All Properties